Almaty - Kostanay Flights

Summer 2018 Schedule

Almaty (ALA) - Kostanay (KSN)

S M T W T F S 13:45 15:55 2h 10m DV 729 735
S M T W T F S 14:30 17:00 2h 30m DV 729 735

Kostanay (KSN) - Almaty (ALA)

S M T W T F S 16:45 18:45 2h 00m DV 730 735
S M T W T F S 18:00 20:00 2h 00m DV 730 735

Note: Almaty - Kostanay flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
Note: Summer schedule of Almaty - Kostanay flights is valid from 25 May 2018 through 30 October 2018.