Almaty - Shymkent Flights

Summer 2019 Schedule

Almaty (ALA) - Shymkent (CIT)

S M T W T F S 15:05 16:10 1h 05m DV 706 735
S M T W T F S 17:00 18:10 1h 10m DV 706 735
S M T W T F S 17:05 18:15 1h 10m DV 706 735
S M T W T F S 17:10 18:20 1h 10m DV 706 735

Shymkent (CIT) - Almaty (ALA)

Daily 07:00 08:15 1h 15m DV 705 735

Note: Almaty - Shymkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
Note: Summer schedule of Almaty - Shymkent flights is valid from 01 May 2019 through 31 October 2019.