Almaty - Zhezkazgan Flights

Summer 2018 Schedule

Almaty (ALA) - Zhezkazgan (DZN)

S M T W T F S 14:40 16:10 1h 30m DV 739 CRJ
S M T W T F S 16:05 17:30 1h 25m DV 739 CRJ

Zhezkazgan (DZN) - Almaty (ALA)

S M T W T F S 17:10 18:40 1h 30m DV 740 CRJ
S M T W T F S 17:30 19:00 1h 30m DV 740 CRJ
S M T W T F S 21:40 23:00 1h 20m DV 740 CRJ

Note: Almaty - Zhezkazgan flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
Note: Summer schedule of Almaty - Zhezkazgan flights is valid from 25 May 2018 through 30 October 2018.