Astana - Almaty Flights

Summer 2018 Schedule

Astana (TSE) - Almaty (ALA)

S M T W T F S 22:45 00:20+1 1h 35m DV 734 735
S M T W T F S 23:05 00:30+1 1h 25m DV 754 735
S M T W T F S 08:30 10:00 1h 30m DV 704 735
S M T W T F S 09:00 10:30 1h 30m DV 704 735
Daily 14:20 15:55 1h 35m DV 714 735
S M T W T F S 19:30 21:00 1h 30m DV 734 735
S M T W T F S 20:20 21:50 1h 30m DV 734 735
S M T W T F S 00:30 02:00 1h 30m DV7341 735

Almaty (ALA) - Astana (TSE)

Daily 06:30 08:10 1h 40m DV 703 735
S M T W T F S 11:10 12:40 1h 30m DV 713 735
S M T W T F S 11:25 12:55 1h 30m DV 713 735
S M T W T F S 11:50 13:20 1h 30m DV 713 735
S M T W T F S 17:00 18:30 1h 30m DV 733 735
S M T W T F S 18:00 19:30 1h 30m DV 733 735
S M T W T F S 20:15 21:45 1h 30m DV 753 735
S M T W T F S 20:20 21:50 1h 30m DV 733 735
S M T W T F S 21:00 22:30 1h 30m DV 733 735
S M T W T F S 22:15 23:40 1h 25m DV 753 735

Note: Astana - Almaty flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
Note: Summer schedule of Astana - Almaty flights is valid from 25 May 2018 through 30 October 2018.