Almaty - Shymkent Flights

Summer 2019 Schedule

Almaty (ALA) - Shymkent (CIT)

S M T W T F S 07:35 09:00 1h 25m KC 971 E90
S M T W T F S 07:35 09:00 1h 25m KC 971 290
S M T W T F S 07:35 09:00 1h 25m KC 971 767
S M T W T F S 19:25 20:50 1h 25m KC 969 321
S M T W T F S 19:25 20:50 1h 25m KC 969 E90
S M T W T F S 19:25 20:50 1h 25m KC 969 290

Shymkent (CIT) - Almaty (ALA)

S M T W T F S 10:00 11:15 1h 15m KC 972 E90
S M T W T F S 10:00 11:15 1h 15m KC 972 767
S M T W T F S 10:00 11:15 1h 15m KC 972 290
S M T W T F S 21:50 23:05 1h 15m KC 970 E90
S M T W T F S 21:50 23:05 1h 15m KC 970 321
S M T W T F S 21:50 23:05 1h 15m KC 970 290

Note: Almaty - Shymkent flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
Note: Summer schedule of Almaty - Shymkent flights is valid from 01 May 2019 through 31 October 2019.