Tashkent - Lahore Flights

Summer 2017 Schedule

Tashkent (TAS) - Lahore (LHE)

S M T W T F S 10:30 12:50 2h 20m HY 463 320
S M T W T F S 22:40 01:00+1 2h 20m HY 461 320

Lahore (LHE) - Tashkent (TAS)

S M T W T F S 10:15 12:45 2h 30m HY 462 320
S M T W T F S 23:55 02:25+1 2h 30m HY 464 320

Note: Tashkent - Lahore flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
Note: Summer schedule of Tashkent - Lahore flights is valid from 31 March 2017 through 31 October 2017.