Khudjand - Ekaterinburg Flights

Summer 2018 Schedule

Khudjand (LBD) - Ekaterinburg (SVX)

S M T W T F S 03:40 06:35 2h 55m U62956 320
S M T W T F S 04:30 07:30 3h 00m U62956 320

Ekaterinburg (SVX) - Khudjand (LBD)

S M T W T F S 00:10 03:05 2h 55m U62955 320
S M T W T F S 23:20 02:25+1 3h 05m U62955 320

Note: Khudjand - Ekaterinburg flights schedule is subject to change without notice.
Note: Summer schedule of Khudjand - Ekaterinburg flights is valid from 28 May 2018 through 31 October 2018.